Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
WUXI IKC MACHINERY BEARING CO., LTD.

Thin Section Bearing, Thin Section Ball Bearing, Cseb042 Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Kaydon Thin Section Bearing Cseb025 Cseb020 Cseb030 Cseb035 Cseb040, Stainless Steel and Chrom Steel Inch Ball Bearing R16-2RS R16zz R16 Zz, R18-2RS R18zz, R20-2RS, R20zz, R22-2RS, R24-2RS, R24zz, R22zz, Deep Groove Ball Bearing, Electric Motor Bearing 6000 6200 6300 Zz 2RS C3 Series and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Germany BEARINGS Kaydon Thin Section Bearing Cseb025 Cseb020 Cseb030 Cseb035 Cseb040

Kaydon Thin Section Bearing Cseb025 Cseb020 Cseb030 Cseb035 Cseb040

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000000000000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Single Box, Plastic Tube
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CSEB025 CSEB020 CSEB030 CSEB035 CSEB040
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Delivery Time: Stock
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS, GMP
  • Rolling Body: Ball Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Trademark: IKC SKF NSK NTN KOYO NACHI IKO TWB HRB TIMKNE
  • Origin: China, Japan, Germany, Sweden, France
Product Description
Deep groove ball thin bearings
CSCU040, CSCU045, CSCU050, CSCU055, CSCU060, CSCU065, CSCU070, CSCU075, CSCU080, CSCU090, CSCU100, CSCU110. 

Four point contact ball thin bearings
CSXU040, CSXU045, CSXU050, CSXU055, CSXU060, CSXU065, CSXU070, CSXU075, CSXU080, CSXU090, CSXU100, CSXU110, CSXU120,
Model Dimension
dDWidth
mm
CSCG055139.700190.50025.4
CSCG065165.100215.90025.4
CSCG070177.800228.60025.4
CSCG075190.500241.30025.4
CSCG080203.200254.00025.4
CSCG090228.600279.40025.4
CSCG100254.000304.80025.4
CSCG120304.800355.60025.4
CSCG140355.6406.425.4
CSCG160406.4457.225.4
CSCG180457.250825.4
CSCG200508558.825.4
CSCG250635685.825.4

Thin Section Bearing
 CSXF   
,X, -54°C +120°C 
CSXF040;CSXF050;CSXF055;CSXF060;CSXF070;CSXF075;
CSXF080;CSXF090;CSXF100;CSXF110;CSXF120;CSXF140;

CSXG   
,X, -54°C +120°C 
CSXG055;CSXG060;CSXG070;CSXG075;CSXG080;CSXG090;
CSXG100;CSXG120;CSXG140;CSXG160;CSXG180;CSXG200;
CSXG250;CSXG300;CSXG350;

CSXU..-2RS   
,X,, -25°C +120°C 
CSXU040-2RS;CSXU045-2RS;CSXU050-2RS;CSXU055-2RS;
CSXU060-2RS;CSXU065-2RS;CSXU070-2RS;CSXU075-2RS;
CSXU080-2RS;CSXU090-2RS;CSXU100-2RS;CSXU110-2RS;

CSEB   
,E, -54°C +120°C 
CSEB020;CSEB025;CSEB030;CSEB035;CSEB040;
CSEB042;CSEB045;CSEB055;CSEB060;CSEB065;

CSEC   
,E, -54°C +120°C 
CSEC040;CSEC045;CSEC047;CSEC050;
CSEC055;CSEC060;CSEC070;

CSED   
,E, -54°C +120°C 
CSED040;CSED045;CSED050;CSED055;CSED060;CSED065;
CSED070;CSED080;CSED100;CSED110;CSED120;CSED140;
CSED160;CSED180

CSCF   
,C, -54°C +120°C 
CSCF050;CSCF055;CSCF060;CSCF065;CSCF070;CSCF075;
CSCF080;CSCF090;CSCF100;CSCF110;CSCF120;CSCF140;
CSCF160
   
CSCG   
,C, -54°C +120°C
CSCG055;CSCG065;CSCG070;CSCG075;CSCG080;CSCG090
CSCG100;CSCG120;CSCG140;CSCG160;CSCG180;CSCG200
CSCG250

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Francis
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Francis
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now